We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NATIONAL SALES EXECUTIVES, INC.

NATIONAL SALES EXECUTIVES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 128278. WHARTON & GARRISON located at the address 575 Madison Ave. New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on April 19, 1960. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NATIONAL SALES EXECUTIVES, INC.
DOS ID # 128278
Initial DOS Filing Date April 19, 1960
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process WHARTON & GARRISON
575 MADISON AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 14, 1961 Actual NATIONAL SALES EXECUTIVES, INC.
January 18, 1961 Actual SALES AND MARKETING EXECUTIVES--INTERNATIONAL, INC.
November 10, 1960 Actual MARKETING AND SALES EXECUTIVES--INTERNATIONAL, INC.
April 22, 1960 Actual MANHATTAN SALES EXECUTIVES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News