We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ANNE & HARRY J. REICHER FOUNDATION

ANNE & HARRY J. REICHER FOUNDATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 128272. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on April 20, 1960. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (feb 20, 2002).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ANNE & HARRY J. REICHER FOUNDATION
DOS ID # 128272
Initial DOS Filing Date April 20, 1960
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Feb 20, 2002)

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 25, 1960 Actual ANNE & HARRY J. REICHER FOUNDATION
April 22, 1960 Actual THE ANNE & HARRY J. REICHER FOUNDATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News