We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NEELO FABRICS LTD.

NEELO FABRICS LTD. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 1006968. MUKHTIAV B. HUSSAIN, SARDAR HUSSAIN LTD. located at the address 83-17 Roosevelt Ave. Jackson Heights, New York, 11372. Company is incorporated on December 8, 1985. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (apr 22, 1987).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NEELO FABRICS LTD.
DOS ID # 1006968
Initial DOS Filing Date December 8, 1985
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Apr 22, 1987)

Company Address Information

DOS Process MUKHTIAV B. HUSSAIN, SARDAR HUSSAIN LTD.
83-17 ROOSEVELT AVE.
JACKSON HEIGHTS, NEW YORK, 11372

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 28, 1986 Actual NEELO FABRICS LTD.
December 11, 1985 Actual MUKHTIAV B. HUSSAIN, SARDAR HUSSAIN LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News