We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NERD FORCE LONG ISLAND, INC.

NERD FORCE LONG ISLAND, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3845515. NERD FORCE LONG ISLAND, INC. located at the address 7 Orian Place Glen Cove, New York, 11542. Company is incorporated on August 14, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NERD FORCE LONG ISLAND, INC.
DOS ID # 3845515
Initial DOS Filing Date August 14, 2009
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NERD FORCE LONG ISLAND, INC.
7 ORIAN PLACE
GLEN COVE, NEW YORK, 11542

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 22, 2011 Actual NERD FORCE LONG ISLAND, INC.
August 13, 2009 Actual NERD FORCE OF NASSAU, INC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News