We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NERD HERD, LLC

NERD HERD, LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3561625. NERD HERD, LLC located at the address 4 Martine Avenue Unit 820 White Plains, New York, 10606. Company is incorporated on August 26, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NERD HERD, LLC
DOS ID # 3561625
Initial DOS Filing Date August 26, 2007
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NERD HERD, LLC
4 MARTINE AVENUE
UNIT 820
WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK, 10606

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 6, 2007 Actual NERD HERD, LLC
August 27, 2007 Actual NERDHERD, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News