We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NEW AGE MEDIA SYSTEMS, INC.

NEW AGE MEDIA SYSTEMS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 973706. JAFFE SEGAL & ROSS located at the address 880 Third Ave 15Th Fl New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on February 10, 1985. The Chief Executive Officer is Morris Grajower Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NEW AGE MEDIA SYSTEMS, INC.
DOS ID # 973706
Initial DOS Filing Date February 10, 1985
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JAFFE SEGAL & ROSS
880 THIRD AVE
15TH FL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022
Chief Executive Officer MORRIS GRAJOWER
1350 BROADWAY
STE 2215
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10018
Principal Executive Office NEW AGE MEDIA SYSTEMS, INC.
1350 BROADWAY
STE 2215
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10018

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 12, 1985 Actual NEW AGE GROUP, INC.
April 15, 1992 Actual NEW AGE MEDIA SYSTEMS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News