We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NEW ERA FEED COMPANY

NEW ERA FEED COMPANY is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 3226. F. E. FINCH located at the address 223 Chamber Of Commerce Bldg. Buffalo, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NEW ERA FEED COMPANY
DOS ID # 3226
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ERIE
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process F. E. FINCH
223 CHAMBER OF
COMMERCE BLDG.
BUFFALO, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 18, 1921 Actual NEW ERA FEED COMPANY
November 22, 1919 Actual NEW ERA CASH GRAIN & FEED COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News