We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NEW WORLD REALTY II, INC.

NEW WORLD REALTY II, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 3136388. NEW WORLD REALTY II, INC. located at the address 36-03 168Th Street, #1B Flushing, New York, 11358. Company is incorporated on December 10, 2004. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (apr 22, 2014).

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name NEW WORLD REALTY II, INC.
DOS ID # 3136388
Initial DOS Filing Date December 10, 2004
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Apr 22, 2014)

Company Address Information

DOS Process NEW WORLD REALTY II, INC.
36-03 168TH STREET, #1B
FLUSHING, NEW YORK, 11358

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 5, 2005 Actual NEW WORLD REALTY II, INC.
December 10, 2004 Actual NEW WORLD REALTORS II, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News