We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NEW WORLD REALTY, LLC

NEW WORLD REALTY, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2292351. NEW WORLD REALTY, LLC located at the address 60 Cuttermill Rd Ste 612 Great Neck, New York, 11021. Company is incorporated on August 23, 1998. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NEW WORLD REALTY, LLC
DOS ID # 2292351
Initial DOS Filing Date August 23, 1998
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NEW WORLD REALTY, LLC
60 CUTTERMILL RD
STE 612
GREAT NECK, NEW YORK, 11021
Registered Agent REGISTERED AGENT REVOKED

, ,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 26, 1998 Fictitious NEW WORLD REALTY OF DELAWARE
August 26, 1998 Actual NEW WORLD REALTY, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News