We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NEW YORK STATE MESSENGER & COURIER ASSOCIATION, INC.

NEW YORK STATE MESSENGER & COURIER ASSOCIATION, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 45836. NEW YORK STATE MESSENGER & COURIER ASSOCIATION, INC. located at the address 206 West 80Th Street Lower Level New York, New York, 10024. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NEW YORK STATE MESSENGER & COURIER ASSOCIATION, INC.
DOS ID # 45836
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NEW YORK STATE MESSENGER & COURIER ASSOCIATION, INC.
206 WEST 80TH STREET
LOWER LEVEL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10024

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 14, 1994 Actual NEW YORK STATE MESSENGER & COURIER ASSOCIATION, INC.
July 27, 1945 Actual ASSOCIATION OF MESSENGER SERVICES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News