We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PERTH VOLUNTEER FIRE COMPANY, INC.

PERTH VOLUNTEER FIRE COMPANY, INC. is an entity registered at FULTON county with company number 45823. PERTH VOLUNTEER FIRE COMPANY, INC. located at the address 4080 Nys Highway 30 Amsterdam, New York, 12010. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PERTH VOLUNTEER FIRE COMPANY, INC.
DOS ID # 45823
Initial DOS Filing Date
County FULTON
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PERTH VOLUNTEER FIRE COMPANY, INC.
4080 NYS HIGHWAY 30
AMSTERDAM, NEW YORK, 12010

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 28, 2003 Actual PERTH VOLUNTEER FIRE COMPANY, INC.
July 17, 1945 Actual PERTH VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News