We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NEXT INSURANCE, INC.

NEXT INSURANCE, INC. is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 4930522. PARACORP INCORPORATED located at the address 2804 Gateway Oaks Drive #200 Sacramento, California, 95833. Company is incorporated on April 9, 2016. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NEXT INSURANCE, INC.
DOS ID # 4930522
Initial DOS Filing Date April 9, 2016
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PARACORP INCORPORATED
2804 GATEWAY OAKS DRIVE #200
SACRAMENTO, CALIFORNIA, 95833

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 13, 2016 Fictitious NEXT INSURANCE SERVICES
April 13, 2016 Actual NEXT INSURANCE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News