We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NEXT ISSUE MEDIA LLC

NEXT ISSUE MEDIA LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3887593. NEXT ISSUE MEDIA LLC located at the address 1440 Broadway 11Th Fl New York, New York, 10018. Company is incorporated on December 8, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NEXT ISSUE MEDIA LLC
DOS ID # 3887593
Initial DOS Filing Date December 8, 2009
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NEXT ISSUE MEDIA LLC
1440 BROADWAY
11TH FL
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10018

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 28, 2009 Actual NEXT ISSUE MEDIA LLC
December 10, 2009 Actual BENFRANKLIN LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News