We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NEXT LEAF NYC, INC.

NEXT LEAF NYC, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4397304. C/O LAW OFFICES OF MAYUMI IIJIMA, P.C. located at the address 1350 Avenue Of The Americas 2Nd Floor New York, New York, 10019. Company is incorporated on April 26, 2013. The Chief Executive Officer is Teruo Yamazato Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NEXT LEAF NYC, INC.
DOS ID # 4397304
Initial DOS Filing Date April 26, 2013
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O LAW OFFICES OF MAYUMI IIJIMA, P.C.
1350 AVENUE OF THE AMERICAS
2ND FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019
Chief Executive Officer TERUO YAMAZATO
2-16-15 KAMI-MEGURO
MEGURO
TOKYO, JAPAN, 153-0051
Principal Executive Office NEXT LEAF NYC, INC.
1350 AVENUE OF THE AMERICAS
2ND FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 26, 2015 Actual NEXT LEAF NYC, INC.
May 2, 2013 Actual QUATRO SWANNY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News