We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NEXT LEARNING, LLC

NEXT LEARNING, LLC is an entity registered at ORANGE county with company number 3838057. NEXT LEARNING, LLC located at the address 23 Mulberry Drive Tuxedo, New York, 10987. Company is incorporated on July 26, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NEXT LEARNING, LLC
DOS ID # 3838057
Initial DOS Filing Date July 26, 2009
County ORANGE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NEXT LEARNING, LLC
23 MULBERRY DRIVE
TUXEDO, NEW YORK, 10987
Registered Agent VICKI SWARTZ
23 MULBERRY DRIVE
TUXEDO, NEW YORK, 10987

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 14, 2009 Actual NEXT LEARNING, LLC
July 27, 2009 Actual BETTER LEARNING, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News