We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NGOZI ADVERTISING INC.

NGOZI ADVERTISING INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2893548. NGOZI ADVERTISING INC. located at the address 75 S. Broadway, Ste. 400 White Plains, New York, 10601. Company is incorporated on April 11, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is Ngozi Eke Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (oct 27, 2010).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NGOZI ADVERTISING INC.
DOS ID # 2893548
Initial DOS Filing Date April 11, 2003
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Oct 27, 2010)

Company Address Information

DOS Process NGOZI ADVERTISING INC.
75 S. BROADWAY, STE. 400
WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK, 10601
Chief Executive Officer NGOZI EKE
75 S BROADWAY
STE 400
WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK, 10601
Principal Executive Office NGOZI ADVERTISING INC.
75 S BROADWAY
STE 400
WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK, 10601

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 6, 2008 Actual NGOZI ADVERTISING INC.
April 11, 2003 Actual BOARDS, BLADES & BIKES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News