We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NGP 112 LLC

NGP 112 LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3459577. NGP 112 LLC located at the address 113-07 Medford Ave Patchogue, New York, 11772. Company is incorporated on January 8, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NGP 112 LLC
DOS ID # 3459577
Initial DOS Filing Date January 8, 2007
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NGP 112 LLC
113-07 MEDFORD AVE
PATCHOGUE, NEW YORK, 11772

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 31, 2007 Actual NGP 112 LLC
January 9, 2007 Actual NGR 112 LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News