We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NIAGARA FRONTIER ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS, INC.

NIAGARA FRONTIER ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS, INC. is an entity registered at NIAGARA county with company number 20153. NIAGARA FRONTIER ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS, INC. located at the address 711 Pine Avenue Niagara Falls, New York, 14301. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - merged out (aug 10, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NIAGARA FRONTIER ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS, INC.
DOS ID # 20153
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NIAGARA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Merged Out (Aug 10, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process NIAGARA FRONTIER ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS, INC.
711 PINE AVENUE
NIAGARA FALLS, NEW YORK, 14301

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 28, 1996 Actual NIAGARA FRONTIER ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS, INC.
July 12, 1962 Actual NIAGARA FALLS AREA BOARD OF REALTORS, INC.
December 13, 1925 Actual THE NIAGARA FALLS REAL ESTATE BOARD, INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News