We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ROBERT E. FARLEY ORGANIZATION, INC.

ROBERT E. FARLEY ORGANIZATION, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 20142. ROBERT E. FARLEY ORGANIZATION, INC. located at the address 4 Martine Ave. White Plains, New York, 10606. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jun 23, 1993).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ROBERT E. FARLEY ORGANIZATION, INC.
DOS ID # 20142
Initial DOS Filing Date
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jun 23, 1993)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ROBERT E. FARLEY ORGANIZATION, INC.
4 MARTINE AVE.
WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK, 10606

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 1500

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 27, 1930 Actual ROBERT E. FARLEY ORGANIZATION, INC.
February 1, 1901 Actual WESTCHESTER LAND EXCHANGE
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News