We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NORTHLANDS, INC.

NORTHLANDS, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 21106. TIMOTHY S. KELLEHER located at the address 683 Northland Avenue Buffalo, New York, 14211. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NORTHLANDS, INC.
DOS ID # 21106
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process TIMOTHY S. KELLEHER
683 NORTHLAND AVENUE
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14211
Registered Agent TIMOTHY S. KELLEHER 683 NORTHLAND AVENUE BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14211

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
50000 Par Value 10

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 29, 1996 Actual NORTHLANDS, INC.
November 14, 1993 Actual CLEARING-NIAGARA, INC.
September 25, 1901 Actual NIAGARA MACHINE AND TOOL WORKS
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News