We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NTA RADIO BROADCASTING CO.

NTA RADIO BROADCASTING CO. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 6250. BREMER BROADCASTING CORPORATION located at the address 34 W. 28Th St New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name NTA RADIO BROADCASTING CO.
DOS ID # 6250
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BREMER BROADCASTING CORPORATION
34 W. 28TH ST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 20, 1958 Actual NTA RADIO BROADCASTING CO.
February 28, 1927 Actual BREMER BROADCASTING CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News