We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

STATEWIDE SECURITY CORPORATION

STATEWIDE SECURITY CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 6235. REALTORS & BUILDERS SECURITY CO., INC. located at the address 1457 Broadway Room 906 New York, New York, 10036. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name STATEWIDE SECURITY CORPORATION
DOS ID # 6235
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process REALTORS & BUILDERS SECURITY CO., INC.
1457 BROADWAY
ROOM 906
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 30, 1927 Actual STATEWIDE SECURITY CORPORATION
February 8, 1927 Actual REALTORS & BUILDERS SECURITY CO., INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News