We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NUTRASCIENCE LABS IP CORPORATION

NUTRASCIENCE LABS IP CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4689044. TWINLAB CONSOLIDATION CORPORATION located at the address Attn: Chief Legal Officer 632 Broadway, Suite 201 New York, New York, 10012. Company is incorporated on December 26, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NUTRASCIENCE LABS IP CORPORATION
DOS ID # 4689044
Initial DOS Filing Date December 26, 2014
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process TWINLAB CONSOLIDATION CORPORATION
ATTN: CHIEF LEGAL OFFICER
632 BROADWAY, SUITE 201
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10012

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 19, 2015 Actual NUTRASCIENCE LABS IP CORPORATION
January 5, 2015 Actual TCC CM SUBCO II, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News