We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NUTRASTEMICS, LLC

NUTRASTEMICS, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4123914. NUTRASTEMICS, LLC located at the address 244 5Th Ave Ste 1748 New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on July 12, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NUTRASTEMICS, LLC
DOS ID # 4123914
Initial DOS Filing Date July 12, 2011
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NUTRASTEMICS, LLC
244 5TH AVE STE 1748
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 7, 2012 Actual NUTRASTEMICS, LLC
July 27, 2011 Actual VITAMET LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News