We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NW MANAGER LLC

NW MANAGER LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3321151. C/O STERLING EQUITIES, INC. located at the address 111 Great Neck Rd Great Neck, New York, 11021. Company is incorporated on February 9, 2006. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NW MANAGER LLC
DOS ID # 3321151
Initial DOS Filing Date February 9, 2006
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O STERLING EQUITIES, INC.
111 GREAT NECK RD
GREAT NECK, NEW YORK, 11021

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 20, 2006 Actual NW MANAGER LLC
February 14, 2006 Actual NW MANAGER NF LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News