We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NY CENTRAL MEDICAL BILLING, INC.

NY CENTRAL MEDICAL BILLING, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 2760541. NY CENTRAL MEDICAL BILLING, INC. located at the address 33 Newland Place Aberdeen, New Jersey, 07747. Company is incorporated on April 24, 2002. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (oct 27, 2010).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NY CENTRAL MEDICAL BILLING, INC.
DOS ID # 2760541
Initial DOS Filing Date April 24, 2002
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Oct 27, 2010)

Company Address Information

DOS Process NY CENTRAL MEDICAL BILLING, INC.
33 NEWLAND PLACE
ABERDEEN, NEW JERSEY, 07747

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 9, 2002 Actual NY CENTRAL MEDICAL BILLING, INC.
April 29, 2002 Actual NY CENTRAL BILLING, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News