We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NYMED RENSSELAER LLC

NYMED RENSSELAER LLC is an entity registered at RENSSELAER county with company number 2991578. NYMED RENSSELAER LLC located at the address 1070 Luther Road East Greenbush, New York, 12061. Company is incorporated on December 11, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NYMED RENSSELAER LLC
DOS ID # 2991578
Initial DOS Filing Date December 11, 2003
County RENSSELAER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NYMED RENSSELAER LLC
1070 LUTHER ROAD
EAST GREENBUSH, NEW YORK, 12061

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 27, 2004 Actual NYMED RENSSELAER LLC
December 22, 2003 Actual RENSSELAER PLANNING LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News