We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

VMAX TRADING, INC.

VMAX TRADING, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 2991579. DAVID AZEIZAT located at the address 1 Park Avenue, #L2 Yonkers, New York, 10703. Company is incorporated on December 22, 2003. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (apr 06, 2004).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name VMAX TRADING, INC.
DOS ID # 2991579
Initial DOS Filing Date December 22, 2003
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Apr 06, 2004)

Company Address Information

DOS Process DAVID AZEIZAT
1 PARK AVENUE, #L2
YONKERS, NEW YORK, 10703
Registered Agent DAVID AZEIZAT
1 PARK AVENUE, #L2
YONKERS, NEW YORK, 10703

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
1000 Par Value .5

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 1, 2004 Actual VMAX TRADING, INC.
December 22, 2003 Actual DAVID AZEIZAT GROUP, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News