We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

O'FARRILL CONSTRUCTION INC.

O'FARRILL CONSTRUCTION INC. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 4558370. O'FARRILL CONSTRUCTION INC. located at the address 1983 Empire Boulevard Webster, New York, 14580. Company is incorporated on April 7, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name O'FARRILL CONSTRUCTION INC.
DOS ID # 4558370
Initial DOS Filing Date April 7, 2014
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process O'FARRILL CONSTRUCTION INC.
1983 EMPIRE BOULEVARD
WEBSTER, NEW YORK, 14580

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 18, 2015 Actual O'FARRILL CONSTRUCTION INC.
April 7, 2014 Actual O'FARRILL LANDSCAPING & SNOW PLOWING, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News