We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

OBJ STUYVESANT ASSOCIATION, LLC

OBJ STUYVESANT ASSOCIATION, LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3490317. OBJ STUYVESANT ASSOCIATION, LLC located at the address P.o. Box 20929 Brooklyn, New York, 11202. Company is incorporated on March 15, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name OBJ STUYVESANT ASSOCIATION, LLC
DOS ID # 3490317
Initial DOS Filing Date March 15, 2007
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process OBJ STUYVESANT ASSOCIATION, LLC
P.O. BOX 20929
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11202

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 23, 2007 Actual OBJ STUYVESANT ASSOCIATION, LLC
March 16, 2007 Actual OBJ STUYVESTANT ASSOCIATION, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News