We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

OGANIRU WOMEN OF QUEENS AND NASSAU COUNTY ORGANIZATION, INC. NEW YORK

OGANIRU WOMEN OF QUEENS AND NASSAU COUNTY ORGANIZATION, INC. NEW YORK is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 1995909. OGANIRU WOMEN OF QUEENS AND NASSAU COUNTY ORGANIZATION, INC. NEW YORK located at the address P.o. Box 900524 Far Rockaway, New York, 11690. Company is incorporated on February 1, 1996. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name OGANIRU WOMEN OF QUEENS AND NASSAU COUNTY ORGANIZATION, INC. NEW YORK
DOS ID # 1995909
Initial DOS Filing Date February 1, 1996
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process OGANIRU WOMEN OF QUEENS AND NASSAU COUNTY ORGANIZATION, INC. NEW YORK
P.O. BOX 900524
FAR ROCKAWAY, NEW YORK, 11690

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 6, 2008 Actual OGANIRU WOMEN OF QUEENS AND NASSAU COUNTY ORGANIZATION, INC. NEW YORK
January 31, 1996 Actual OGANIRU WOMEN OF FAR ROCKAWAY INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News