We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

OJ HOMES, LLC

OJ HOMES, LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 2793665. C/O JOSEPH COHEN located at the address 2607 Avenue O Brooklyn, New York, 11210. Company is incorporated on July 25, 2002. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name OJ HOMES, LLC
DOS ID # 2793665
Initial DOS Filing Date July 25, 2002
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O JOSEPH COHEN
2607 AVENUE O
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11210

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 26, 2003 Actual OJ HOMES, LLC
July 24, 2002 Actual PRESTIGE DEVELOPMENT OF USA, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News