We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

OJ MEDTECH, INC.

OJ MEDTECH, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2322874. OJ MEDTECH, INC. located at the address 1973 Union Boulevard Bay Shore, New York, 11706. Company is incorporated on December 5, 1998. The Chief Executive Officer is Lisa Palermo Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name OJ MEDTECH, INC.
DOS ID # 2322874
Initial DOS Filing Date December 5, 1998
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process OJ MEDTECH, INC.
1973 UNION BOULEVARD
BAY SHORE, NEW YORK, 11706
Chief Executive Officer LISA PALERMO
1973 UNION BOULEVARD
BAY SHORE, NEW YORK, 11706
Principal Executive Office OJ MEDTECH, INC.
1973 UNION BOULEVARD
BAY SHORE, NEW YORK, 11706
Registered Agent REGISTERED AGENT REVOKED

, ,

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 21, 2003 Actual OJ MEDTECH, INC.
December 7, 1998 Actual HYPERBARIC SOLUTIONS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News