We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

OMNITEC INTERNATIONAL INC.

OMNITEC INTERNATIONAL INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 1006348. IRA RAAB, ESQ. located at the address 375 Westwood Rd. Woodmore, New York, 11598. Company is incorporated on June 17, 1985. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jun 23, 1993).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name OMNITEC INTERNATIONAL INC.
DOS ID # 1006348
Initial DOS Filing Date June 17, 1985
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jun 23, 1993)

Company Address Information

DOS Process IRA RAAB, ESQ.
375 WESTWOOD RD.
WOODMORE, NEW YORK, 11598

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 1, 1985 Actual OMNITEC INTERNATIONAL INC.
June 20, 1985 Actual BLADERUNNER BUSINESS PRODUCTS INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News