We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ONE CALL RENTALS, LP

ONE CALL RENTALS, LP is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2243786. C/O CT CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 1633 Broadway New York, New York, 10019. Company is incorporated on March 24, 1998. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ONE CALL RENTALS, LP
DOS ID # 2243786
Initial DOS Filing Date March 24, 1998
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O CT CORPORATION SYSTEM
1633 BROADWAY
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 12, 1998 Actual ONE CALL RENTALS, LP
March 27, 1998 Actual ONE RENTS, LP
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News