We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

OUTFITTERS OPERATING REALTY CO. INC.

OUTFITTERS OPERATING REALTY CO. INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3743. BENJAMIN W SLOTE located at the address 15 W 36Th St New York, New York, 10018. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name OUTFITTERS OPERATING REALTY CO. INC.
DOS ID # 3743
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BENJAMIN W SLOTE
15 W 36TH ST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10018

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 25, 1932 Actual OUTFITTERS OPERATING REALTY CO. INC.
November 17, 1920 Actual LERNER BLOUSE CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News