We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

P.A.L. TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, INC,

P.A.L. TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, INC, is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 5506. CENTURY TRANSPORTATION CO., INC. located at the address 113 Broad St. New York, New York, 10004. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name P.A.L. TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, INC,
DOS ID # 5506
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CENTURY TRANSPORTATION CO., INC.
113 BROAD ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10004

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 2, 1958 Actual P.A.L. TRANSPORTATION COMPANY, INC,
April 8, 1925 Actual CENTURY TRANSPORTATION CO., INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News