We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

P. E. ANDERSON & CO., INC.

P. E. ANDERSON & CO., INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4028. PERCY E. ANDERSON located at the address 99 St John St New York, New York, 10013. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name P. E. ANDERSON & CO., INC.
DOS ID # 4028
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PERCY E. ANDERSON
99 ST JOHN ST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10013

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 22, 1924 Actual P. E. ANDERSON & CO., INC.
June 28, 1921 Actual ANDERSON-HILLIER COMPANY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News