We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

THE DRAMATISTS' THEATRE, INC.

THE DRAMATISTS' THEATRE, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4014. HORACE S. GOULD located at the address 37 Wall St. New York, New York, 10005. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 2 -
Company name THE DRAMATISTS' THEATRE, INC.
DOS ID # 4014
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HORACE S. GOULD
37 WALL ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10005

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 22, 1923 Actual THE DRAMATISTS' THEATRE, INC.
June 15, 1921 Actual KILBOURN GORDON, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News