We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

P.S. SUPPLY INC.

P.S. SUPPLY INC. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 633026. P.S. SUPPLY INC. located at the address 766 S. Clinton Ave. Rochester, New York, 14620-1402. Company is incorporated on June 9, 1980. The Chief Executive Officer is David D. Principe Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name P.S. SUPPLY INC.
DOS ID # 633026
Initial DOS Filing Date June 9, 1980
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process P.S. SUPPLY INC.
766 S. CLINTON AVE.
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14620-1402
Chief Executive Officer DAVID D. PRINCIPE
768 S. CLINTON AVE.
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14620-1402
Principal Executive Office P.S. SUPPLY INC.
768 S. CLINTON AVE.
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14620-1402

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 27, 1983 Actual WHITE WIRE WORKS CORP.
January 2, 1987 Actual P.S. SUPPLY INC.
June 12, 1980 Actual SLATER EQUIPMENT CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News