We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

P.S. USA INC.

P.S. USA INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4419464. CINOTTI & STONE LLP located at the address 11 Broadway Suite 368 New York, New York, 10004. Company is incorporated on June 17, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name P.S. USA INC.
DOS ID # 4419464
Initial DOS Filing Date June 17, 2013
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process CINOTTI & STONE LLP
11 BROADWAY
SUITE 368
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10004
Registered Agent CINOTTI & STONE LLP
11 BROADWAY
SUITE 368
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10004

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 18, 2013 Fictitious PIAZZA SEMPIONE NY
June 18, 2013 Actual P.S. USA INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News