We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PAPER ST., LLC

PAPER ST., LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2833691. STACY TREUBER PINTO located at the address 77 Bay Ave Huntington, New York, 11743. Company is incorporated on November 13, 2002. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PAPER ST., LLC
DOS ID # 2833691
Initial DOS Filing Date November 13, 2002
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process STACY TREUBER PINTO
77 BAY AVE
HUNTINGTON, NEW YORK, 11743

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 31, 2002 Actual PAPER ST., LLC
November 13, 2002 Actual PAPER STREET, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News