We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PAPER STAR ASSOCIATES, INC.

PAPER STAR ASSOCIATES, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 865627. PAPER STAR ASSOCIATES, INC. located at the address Nelly Balloffet 543 Illington Rd Ossining, New York, 10562-1003. Company is incorporated on September 1, 1983. The Chief Executive Officer is Nelly Balloffet Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PAPER STAR ASSOCIATES, INC.
DOS ID # 865627
Initial DOS Filing Date September 1, 1983
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PAPER STAR ASSOCIATES, INC.
NELLY BALLOFFET
543 ILLINGTON RD
OSSINING, NEW YORK, 10562-1003
Chief Executive Officer NELLY BALLOFFET
543 ILLINGTON ROAD
OSSINING, NEW YORK, 10562-1003
Principal Executive Office PAPER STAR ASSOCIATES, INC.
543 ILLINGTON ROAD
OSSINING, NEW YORK, 10562-1003

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
100 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 14, 1989 Actual PAPER STAR ASSOCIATES, INC.
September 2, 1983 Actual PAPER STAR BINDERY, INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News