We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PARK SLOPE ASSOCIATES LLC

PARK SLOPE ASSOCIATES LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2211049. PARK SLOPE ASSOCIATES LLC located at the address 303 East 57Th St Ste 45E New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on December 22, 1997. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PARK SLOPE ASSOCIATES LLC
DOS ID # 2211049
Initial DOS Filing Date December 22, 1997
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PARK SLOPE ASSOCIATES LLC
303 EAST 57TH ST
STE 45E
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 22, 1997 Actual PARK SLOPE ASSOCIATES
December 22, 1997 Actual PARK SLOPE ASSOCIATES LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News