We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

NORTHERN NEW YORK RURAL BEHAVIORAL HEALTH INSTITUTE, INC.

NORTHERN NEW YORK RURAL BEHAVIORAL HEALTH INSTITUTE, INC. is an entity registered at FRANKLIN county with company number 2211035. NORTHERN NEW YORK RURAL BEHAVIORAL HEALTH INSTITUTE, INC. located at the address Po Box 891 Saranac Lake, New York, 12983. Company is incorporated on December 20, 1997. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name NORTHERN NEW YORK RURAL BEHAVIORAL HEALTH INSTITUTE, INC.
DOS ID # 2211035
Initial DOS Filing Date December 20, 1997
County FRANKLIN
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NORTHERN NEW YORK RURAL BEHAVIORAL HEALTH INSTITUTE, INC.
PO BOX 891
SARANAC LAKE, NEW YORK, 12983

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 6, 1999 Actual NORTHERN NEW YORK RURAL BEHAVIORAL HEALTH INSTITUTE, INC.
December 22, 1997 Actual NORTH COUNTRY BEHAVIORAL HEALTHCARE DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News