We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PAVILION CATERING CORP.

PAVILION CATERING CORP. is an entity registered at BROOME county with company number 1253210. PAVILION CATERING CORP. located at the address Po Box 247 Vestal, New York, 13851-0247. Company is incorporated on April 14, 1988. The Chief Executive Officer is James C Zades Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (apr 28, 2005).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PAVILION CATERING CORP.
DOS ID # 1253210
Initial DOS Filing Date April 14, 1988
County BROOME
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Apr 28, 2005)

Company Address Information

DOS Process PAVILION CATERING CORP.
PO BOX 247
VESTAL, NEW YORK, 13851-0247
Chief Executive Officer JAMES C ZADES
302 DELAWARE AVE
ENDICOTT, NEW YORK, 13760
Principal Executive Office PAVILION CATERING CORP.
1 LESTER AVE
PO BOX 205
JOHNSON CITY, NEW YORK, 13790

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 15, 1989 Actual PAVILION CATERING CORP.
April 14, 1988 Actual VITINA DEVELOPMENT CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News