We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PAVILION FLORALS & GIFTS, INC.

PAVILION FLORALS & GIFTS, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 2297470. C/O PHILIP KALYVAS located at the address 31-13 23Rd Ave Astoria, New York, 11105. Company is incorporated on August 21, 1998. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PAVILION FLORALS & GIFTS, INC.
DOS ID # 2297470
Initial DOS Filing Date August 21, 1998
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O PHILIP KALYVAS
31-13 23RD AVE
ASTORIA, NEW YORK, 11105

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 16, 2000 Actual PAVILION FLORALS & GIFTS, INC.
September 15, 1998 Actual K & G FLOWERS INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News