We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

E-2 TECHNICAL INC.

E-2 TECHNICAL INC. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 2297476. MR. EFRAIN RIVERA located at the address 4076 Seton Avenue Bronx, New York, 10466. Company is incorporated on September 15, 1998. The Chief Executive Officer is Efrain Rivera Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name E-2 TECHNICAL INC.
DOS ID # 2297476
Initial DOS Filing Date September 15, 1998
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MR. EFRAIN RIVERA
4076 SETON AVENUE
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10466
Chief Executive Officer EFRAIN RIVERA
4076 SETON AVE
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10466
Principal Executive Office E-2 TECHNICAL INC.
4076 SETON AVE
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10466

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 29, 1998 Actual E-2 TECHNICAL INC.
September 15, 1998 Actual E-Z TECHNICAL INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News