We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PAVILLION INC.

PAVILLION INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 949608. ZAVE M. UNGER located at the address 747 Third Ave. New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on October 8, 1984. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (sep 29, 1993).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PAVILLION INC.
DOS ID # 949608
Initial DOS Filing Date October 8, 1984
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Sep 29, 1993)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ZAVE M. UNGER
747 THIRD AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 12, 1985 Actual PAVILLION INC.
October 12, 1984 Actual DOV FASTAG INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News