We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PENN YO PLUMBING SUPPLY CO. INC.

PENN YO PLUMBING SUPPLY CO. INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 3937. GEORGE H. DRAKE located at the address Coal & Iron Exch. Bldg. Washington St. Buffalo, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PENN YO PLUMBING SUPPLY CO. INC.
DOS ID # 3937
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ERIE
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GEORGE H. DRAKE
COAL & IRON EXCH. BLDG.
WASHINGTON ST.
BUFFALO, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 1, 1922 Actual PENN YO PLUMBING SUPPLY CO. INC.
April 4, 1921 Actual INDEPENDENT SANITARY MANUFACTURING CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News